The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:09.0 · 24 Sep 2026, 04:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:09.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:34.2 | 7 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:21.9 | 23 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:43.3 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
61.3% | 1:55.8 | 13 | ||
|
61.2% | 1:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:06.7 | 5 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:42.2 | 44 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:31.7 | 6 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.3 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:25.8 | 7 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:14.1 | 17 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.2 | 10 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:06.5 | 12 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:02.8 | 12 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:45.7 | 8 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:27.3 | 16 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:48.3 | 5 | ||
|
60.5% | 1:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
52.0% | 1:38.3 | 11 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:12.9 | 6 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:06.0 | 5 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:45.4 | 20 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:34.8 | 10 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.6 | 8 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 |