The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:09.0 · 24 Sep 2026, 04:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:09.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:30.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:30.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 3:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:43.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:00.8 | 5 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:24.8 | 18 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:48.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.2% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:47.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:46.4 | 7 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:46.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.0 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:51.9 | 8 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 0:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:17.2 | 3 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:10.9 | 11 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.2% | 0:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |