Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:35.2 · 27 Sep 2026, 00:46 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:35.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.6% | 4:10.0 | 10 | ||
|
57.6% | 3:13.1 | 17 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:32.9 | 21 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 2:09.7 | 13 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:08.8 | 8 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:40.6 | 16 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:40.3 | 12 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:28.2 | 11 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:05.2 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:24.0 | 23 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.5 | 10 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 5:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 4:30.9 | 11 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:45.7 | 26 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:30.8 | 13 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:00.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 5:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 5:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 5:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
90.8% | 5:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
90.2% | 5:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
54.5% | 3:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
41.5% | 2:19.2 | 8 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:12.6 | 19 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:49.6 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:43.7 | 7 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:16.8 | 11 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:14.5 | 19 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:29.0 | 18 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 4:48.0 | 13 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.0% | 3:21.2 | 8 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:49.9 | 8 | ||
|
41.7% | 2:19.6 | 20 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:10.0 | 22 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:41.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:08.0 | 28 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:29.0 | 9 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 6 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 9 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 6 |