Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:35.2 · 27 Sep 2026, 00:46 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:35.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.8% | 1:09.8 | 9 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:23.0 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.5 | 3 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:35.0 | 71 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:35.0 | 15 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:01.7 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.2 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.4 | 3 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:16.0 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.5% | 1:25.5 | 16 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:24.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.7% | 4:17.1 | 46 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:17.1 | 21 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:17.1 | 5 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:17.1 | 26 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:11.9 | 11 | ||
|
75.1% | 4:11.6 | 13 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:10.6 | 13 | ||
|
72.5% | 4:03.1 | 10 | ||
|
71.9% | 4:00.9 | 33 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:57.0 | 11 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 4:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.5 | 4 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.5 | 7 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.5 | 8 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
72.5% | 4:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
71.9% | 4:00.9 | 12 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 6 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 13 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:23.4 | 32 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:20.5 | 6 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:19.2 | 5 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:16.1 | 9 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:15.1 | 9 | ||
|
72.5% | 4:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
71.9% | 4:00.9 | 13 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:41.3 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.5% | 3:02.5 | 13 | ||
|
54.5% | 3:02.5 | 5 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:50.1 | 6 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:48.6 | 10 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:48.6 | 4 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:45.7 | 15 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:32.3 | 7 | ||
|
45.2% | 2:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
45.2% | 2:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 2:04.5 | 26 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.5 | 19 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.5 | 45 | ||
|
36.2% | 2:01.4 | 10 | ||
|
36.1% | 2:01.1 | 10 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 33 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.2 | 12 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:53.6 | 12 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:38.4 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:33.8 | 10 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 6 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 6 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 31 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 14 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.4 | 24 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:05.0 | 7 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:05.0 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 18 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.2 | 8 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:51.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:58.7 | 13 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.5 | 21 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.8 | 20 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:46.4 | 12 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:45.5 | 12 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:25.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:25.0 | 8 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:20.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |