The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.9 · 27 Sep 2026, 17:25 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:17.2 | 11 | ||
|
82.3% | 4:23.1 | 8 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:18.0 | 9 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:00.8 | 25 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
67.4% | 3:35.7 | 19 | ||
|
59.8% | 3:11.4 | 17 | ||
|
47.5% | 2:31.8 | 9 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:55.9 | 8 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:37.7 | 14 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:29.4 | 39 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:28.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:10.1 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:37.9 | 8 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.5 | 9 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.4 | 2 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.6% | 1:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.7 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:17.8 | 10 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:24.6 | 44 | ||
|
59.5% | 3:10.3 | 10 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:49.5 | 8 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:09.1 | 7 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 4:11.8 | 11 | ||
|
57.9% | 3:05.1 | 9 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:36.6 | 8 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:43.3 | 3 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:09.8 | 10 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:16.8 | 12 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:00.6 | 7 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:58.4 | 8 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:54.4 | 29 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:42.0 | 12 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.5% | 4:46.2 | 16 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.2 | 10 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:57.9 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:54.2 | 18 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:39.7 | 57 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:02.8 | 7 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:55.8 | 8 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:51.1 | 6 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:24.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:16.6 | 3 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |