The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.9 · 27 Sep 2026, 17:25 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.8% | 2:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 2:09.8 | 17 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 2:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:35.5 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.9% | 2:52.3 | 39 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:49.9 | 8 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:21.3 | 11 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:19.6 | 35 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.1% | 2:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.8% | 1:25.7 | 80 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:19.0 | 37 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.5% | 2:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:16.7 | 2 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 2:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:25.5 | 4 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.0 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 2:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 2:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:10.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:29.9 | 42 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.1% | 2:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 2:06.9 | 24 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:02.1 | 6 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.5 | 3 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.5% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 2:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 2:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 2:12.8 | 31 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:48.7 | 6 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:47.0 | 35 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:52.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:51.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:46.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |