Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:14.1 · 23 Aug 2026, 22:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:14.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 5:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 5:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
89.6% | 4:41.4 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 2:19.5 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:52.4 | 6 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.8 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.8% | 1:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:20.7 | 48 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:24.7 | 16 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:03.8 | 11 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:49.6 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 5:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
84.1% | 4:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
81.3% | 4:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:21.4 | 15 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:28.0 | 8 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:27.4 | 8 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:15.5 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:05.2 | 25 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:01.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 4:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
81.3% | 4:15.4 | 9 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 5:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 5:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
80.4% | 4:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:06.0 | 7 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 4 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.9 | 9 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
89.0% | 4:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
80.8% | 4:13.8 | 8 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:48.4 | 10 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:57.7 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:26.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:14.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:53.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 4:52.4 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 4:52.4 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:40.3 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 2:04.5 | 6 |