Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:14.1 · 23 Aug 2026, 22:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:14.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.1 | 16 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.7 | 40 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.1 | 52 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.8 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:16.8 | 11 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.3% | 1:00.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.5% | 1:10.8 | 7 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.2 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 4:08.5 | 20 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:06.8 | 12 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:04.2 | 4 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:03.8 | 23 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:47.1 | 15 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:39.2 | 6 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
62.8% | 3:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 3:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
61.2% | 3:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 7 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.8% | 4:04.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:35.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 4:17.3 | 7 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:15.0 | 12 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:06.8 | 8 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:03.8 | 12 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:52.0 | 6 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.8 | 12 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 11 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 12 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.6% | 3:07.2 | 20 | ||
|
59.4% | 3:06.5 | 14 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:36.7 | 8 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:34.8 | 4 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:34.0 | 11 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:38.7 | 24 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:40.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.3 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.3% | 1:57.0 | 26 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:54.7 | 20 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:52.9 | 12 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:50.7 | 11 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:30.9 | 6 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:06.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 10 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 2:04.5 | 9 | ||
|
39.7% | 2:04.5 | 14 | ||
|
39.7% | 2:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.2 | 12 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:52.9 | 8 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.4 | 15 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.8 | 7 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.7% | 0:55.5 | 10 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.7 | 9 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.1 | 9 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.9 | 11 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 3 |