The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:42.2 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:42.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:41.6 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:37.7 | 16 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.9% | 3:28.6 | 8 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:57.5 | 12 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:47.4 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.3 | 16 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:28.1 | 11 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:17.1 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:38.7 | 14 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:38.7 | 14 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:38.7 | 14 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
77.4% | 2:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:48.5 | 12 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:03.9 | 6 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:38.0 | 2 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:52.8 | 54 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:29.5 | 10 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.6 | 3 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:39.0 | 14 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:33.1 | 25 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:42.7 | 21 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:23.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:14.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:08.5 | 7 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:59.8 | 13 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:41.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 1:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.3% | 1:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.5 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 3:37.9 | 15 | ||
|
62.4% | 2:18.6 | 24 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:59.6 | 7 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:04.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.1 | 5 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:23.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:40.5 | 8 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
97.0% | 3:35.6 | 20 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:25.1 | 8 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:22.5 | 5 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:15.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:48.1 | 21 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:43.2 | 14 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:39.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:26.2 | 7 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.7 | 5 |