The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:42.2 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:42.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:53.7 | 8 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.0% | 1:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:02.3 | 7 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:29.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.6 | 3 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:29.3 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:09.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.4% | 1:34.2 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:46.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.2% | 2:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
50.0% | 1:51.0 | 6 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:09.7 | 9 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
59.9% | 2:13.1 | 12 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |