Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.5 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:36 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:59.3 | 8 | ||
|
88.2% | 2:48.8 | 5 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:42.3 | 27 | ||
|
66.4% | 2:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
64.9% | 2:04.3 | 15 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:51.4 | 7 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:50.9 | 12 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:45.4 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:43.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:19.5 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 2:38.0 | 11 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:37.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:50.4 | 9 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:48.2 | 5 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 2:57.1 | 4 | ||
|
87.0% | 2:46.6 | 9 | ||
|
84.4% | 2:41.5 | 8 | ||
|
74.2% | 2:22.0 | 9 | ||
|
68.4% | 2:10.9 | 15 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:00.6 | 4 | ||
|
62.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:26.7 | 9 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:57.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:17.8 | 14 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 3:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:24.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:33.8 | 21 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.5% | 2:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:04.0 | 14 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:43.4 | 7 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:04.1 | 24 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:59.2 | 13 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.6 | 32 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.1% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.0% | 2:37.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:50.7 | 13 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:42.8 | 12 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 4 |