Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.5 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:36 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:48.2 | 10 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.1 | 8 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 3:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 2:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:33.5 | 5 | ||
|
78.3% | 2:29.9 | 28 | ||
|
78.0% | 2:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:26.6 | 27 | ||
|
72.9% | 2:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:17.2 | 8 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:54.4 | 7 | ||
|
58.6% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:42.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.7% | 1:31.3 | 4 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:23.7 | 13 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:03.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.1 | 19 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 3:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.7 | 8 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 2:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:33.3 | 9 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:36.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:36.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:25.7 | 6 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:23.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:16.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.4% | 2:05.2 | 4 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:45.6 | 13 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:29.9 | 8 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:15.4 | 14 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:11.4 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:08.4 | 36 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:00.7 | 6 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.7 | 6 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.1 | 14 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:48.3 | 6 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:24.7 | 6 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.8 | 8 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:51.5 | 10 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.2 | 8 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.5 | 3 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.5% | 0:48.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.4 | 4 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 3:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:49.6 | 9 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:08.9 | 2 |