Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:13.3 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:53 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:13.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.4% | 3:03.5 | 8 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:12.2 | 7 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:54.2 | 18 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:39.1 | 6 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:12.2 | 9 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 4:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.7% | 4:05.0 | 12 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:53.1 | 13 | ||
|
84.1% | 3:33.2 | 35 | ||
|
69.9% | 2:57.1 | 23 | ||
|
63.3% | 2:40.4 | 18 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:48.7 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.2% | 1:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:17.2 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 4:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:55.0 | 5 | ||
|
82.7% | 3:29.5 | 16 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:03.7 | 8 | ||
|
67.2% | 2:50.1 | 13 | ||
|
52.3% | 2:12.5 | 7 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:04.6 | 9 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:03.3 | 15 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:43.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:27.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 6 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 4:01.4 | 5 | ||
|
79.9% | 3:22.4 | 12 | ||
|
77.9% | 3:17.2 | 12 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:06.4 | 13 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:28.9 | 8 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:26.7 | 17 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:46.6 | 13 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:30.1 | 6 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:54.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:27.4 | 13 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 5 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 2:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:32.5 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.7% | 2:13.4 | 15 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:22.5 | 6 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:13.4 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:33.9 | 17 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
74.9% | 3:09.7 | 6 | ||
|
57.1% | 2:24.6 | 17 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:12.6 | 10 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:11.8 | 15 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:07.9 | 31 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:54.9 | 44 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:28.4 | 7 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 3:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:53.4 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.2% | 3:35.8 | 16 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:35.8 | 16 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:35.8 | 16 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:35.8 | 16 |