Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:13.3 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:53 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:13.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:12.2 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.8 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:21.4 | 6 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:24.9 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.3 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:09.9 | 24 | ||
|
93.3% | 3:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:16.3 | 23 | ||
|
76.3% | 3:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:59.5 | 12 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:55.4 | 6 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:44.9 | 8 | ||
|
63.7% | 2:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
63.3% | 2:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:26.0 | 5 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:07.3 | 22 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:59.6 | 9 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:44.8 | 9 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:22.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:46.5 | 24 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.7 | 6 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:19.9 | 15 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:19.9 | 13 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:19.9 | 15 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:19.8 | 35 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:18.5 | 12 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:13.4 | 10 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:54.2 | 11 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:52.3 | 8 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:35.9 | 10 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:31.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:31.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:21.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:13.1 | 45 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:13.1 | 78 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:12.2 | 35 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:09.8 | 30 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:06.5 | 28 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:59.0 | 24 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:57.0 | 22 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:55.9 | 10 | ||
|
91.6% | 3:52.0 | 11 | ||
|
89.8% | 3:47.4 | 12 | ||
|
88.4% | 3:44.0 | 12 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:35.8 | 5 | ||
|
55.5% | 2:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:06.6 | 13 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:02.1 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:22.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.5 | 5 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.7 | 3 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:18.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.0 | 4 |