The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:49.3 · 29 Sep 2026, 21:19 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:49.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Devatriel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:14.7 | 11 | ||
|
74.0% | 2:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:12.6 | 10 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:47.1 | 6 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:26.8 | 6 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:24.7 | 4 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:59.2 | 27 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 7 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.3% | 2:48.1 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 3:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.4 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:46.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:52.7 | 3 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:31.7 | 10 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:49.0 | 14 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 3:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:44.4 | 2 | ||
|
87.2% | 3:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
83.8% | 3:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
72.4% | 2:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 2:31.8 | 11 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8% | 1:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.6 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:23.0 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 3:01.9 | 7 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:47.6 | 2 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:07.7 | 19 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:59.4 | 6 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:56.9 | 8 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Viconianope
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 3:28.5 | 7 | ||
|
84.6% | 3:13.9 | 5 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:09.5 | 12 | ||
|
79.4% | 3:02.1 | 7 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:48.6 | 4 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:19.0 | 13 | ||
|
52.3% | 1:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:59.6 | 6 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:28.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Without
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
67.1% | 2:33.8 | 11 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:04.8 | 8 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:12.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.2 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.7% | 0:15.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:15.2 | 9 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.4 | 7 |