The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:49.3 · 29 Sep 2026, 21:19 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:49.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:42.6 | 30 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:41.1 | 31 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:38.8 | 8 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:32.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.8 | 13 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.8 | 7 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Devatriel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.2% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 1:48.0 | 41 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:47.8 | 40 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:52.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:26.9 | 15 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:21.6 | 11 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 3:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:19.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:01.7 | 26 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:01.6 | 26 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:57.5 | 8 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:46.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:46.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:46.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:21.7 | 11 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.7 | 8 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:32.1 | 52 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.0% | 1:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:47.2 | 6 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:39.3 | 2 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:39.3 | 2 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:33.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:23.7 | 12 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:50.4 | 29 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:48.9 | 32 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:43.4 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:23.1 | 13 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:12.5 | 7 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:09.2 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Viconianope
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Without
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:24.9 | 1 |