Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:32.4 · 30 Sep 2026, 01:17 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:32.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:09.1 | 15 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:09.1 | 15 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:09.1 | 15 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.5 | 8 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 5:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:28.8 | 6 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:55.4 | 29 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:26.4 | 21 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.1% | 5:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 5:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
87.6% | 4:51.3 | 11 | ||
|
66.8% | 3:41.9 | 40 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:19.5 | 5 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:55.6 | 12 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:01.7 | 7 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:29.2 | 7 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:28.5 | 8 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:25.9 | 28 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.0 | 9 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 4:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:20.6 | 9 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.4% | 5:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:05.8 | 23 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:08.1 | 11 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:04.9 | 17 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:49.2 | 6 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:38.6 | 30 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:26.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:15.5 | 10 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:52.9 | 10 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.4 | 14 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 6 |