Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:32.4 · 30 Sep 2026, 01:17 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:32.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:47.0 | 8 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:32.4 | 7 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:32.4 | 71 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:55.3 | 11 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.1% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.0 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.4% | 2:50.7 | 13 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:24.0 | 16 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:31.9 | 3 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 4:17.5 | 20 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:17.5 | 16 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:17.5 | 20 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:17.5 | 11 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:17.5 | 35 | ||
|
74.0% | 4:06.0 | 10 | ||
|
72.6% | 4:01.3 | 28 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.5 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.5% | 4:11.1 | 9 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:11.1 | 9 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:08.9 | 7 | ||
|
74.7% | 4:08.4 | 13 | ||
|
74.0% | 4:06.0 | 6 | ||
|
73.7% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
65.2% | 3:36.7 | 4 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 4:20.6 | 8 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:20.6 | 32 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:18.5 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:18.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:18.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
74.0% | 4:06.0 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:30.9 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 3:12.4 | 21 | ||
|
57.9% | 3:12.4 | 21 | ||
|
57.4% | 3:10.8 | 20 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:47.7 | 13 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:38.7 | 6 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:35.2 | 7 | ||
|
46.2% | 2:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.3% | 3:30.3 | 17 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:34.7 | 13 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:25.7 | 5 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:03.6 | 38 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:03.6 | 37 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:34.0 | 8 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:27.9 | 10 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:24.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 15 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 18 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:03.0 | 25 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:59.2 | 4 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:52.2 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:33.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 1:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:56.0 | 18 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:38.3 | 12 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:34.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |