Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:16.3 · 30 Sep 2026, 18:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.1% | 3:00.7 | 10 | ||
|
57.1% | 3:00.7 | 10 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:59.5 | 10 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:53.8 | 8 | ||
|
45.1% | 2:22.5 | 3 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
96.9% | 5:06.5 | 6 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:35.4 | 8 | ||
|
60.9% | 3:12.7 | 18 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:34.2 | 5 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:02.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:54.4 | 11 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:52.1 | 50 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Ist
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 5:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 5:09.0 | 23 | ||
|
97.5% | 5:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:54.7 | 2 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:50.1 | 18 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:38.4 | 7 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:58.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:47.8 | 2 |
Metamfetamin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 5:15.7 | 20 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
95.2% | 5:01.1 | 13 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:09.1 | 25 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:44.6 | 41 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:47.6 | 43 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Neorpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
85.7% | 4:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.1 | 12 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:15.2 | 69 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.1 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 1 |
Substrat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 23 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
87.8% | 4:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:37.5 | 9 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:39.9 | 5 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:18.6 | 5 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:17.9 | 34 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.1 | 38 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:54.2 | 1 |