Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:16.3 · 30 Sep 2026, 18:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.1% | 3:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 10 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 3 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 4:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Ist
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 2:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:44.5 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:15.6 | 19 | ||
|
99.8% | 5:15.6 | 19 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:14.0 | 6 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:09.5 | 19 | ||
|
96.4% | 5:04.9 | 9 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:05.5 | 14 | ||
|
72.9% | 3:50.5 | 13 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:32.0 | 15 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Metamfetamin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 4:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Neorpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 2:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
84.2% | 4:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
81.7% | 4:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:35.6 | 14 | ||
|
61.0% | 3:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
60.8% | 3:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:52.5 | 7 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:50.4 | 19 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:22.4 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.5% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.1 | 5 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Substrat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 4:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.7% | 1:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:50.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.2% | 2:00.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:00.8 | 11 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:00.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:00.8 | 11 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.8 | 11 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:49.4 | 9 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:39.6 | 11 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:35.7 | 4 |