The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 2:57.6 · 1 Oct 2026, 04:03 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:57.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 2:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
66.2% | 1:57.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:13.8 | 29 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:30.2 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 2:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 2:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 2:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:53.1 | 14 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.8 | 26 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.7% | 2:37.6 | 4 | ||
|
88.2% | 2:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:08.2 | 17 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:31.9 | 15 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.8 | 18 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 7 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:56.4 | 8 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:54.6 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 2:51.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:36.3 | 18 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:41.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:21.8 | 8 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 0:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:50.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 2:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 2:36.3 | 3 | ||
|
86.5% | 2:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 1:55.4 | 10 | ||
|
63.2% | 1:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:33.3 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:21.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:21.2 | 13 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:20.1 | 5 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:17.5 | 7 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.8% | 0:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.2% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |