The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 2:57.6 · 1 Oct 2026, 04:03 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:57.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.2 | 8 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:31.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:30.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:00.7 | 9 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.9% | 1:33.9 | 7 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:20.2 | 17 | ||
|
58.4% | 1:43.7 | 8 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 2:07.3 | 7 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:27.3 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:38.7 | 8 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:24.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.4% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:38.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 2:21.1 | 11 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:24.0 | 3 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.3% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |