Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:18.3 · 21 Sep 2026, 20:52 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:18.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 13 |
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 5:09.6 | 37 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:09.6 | 5 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:09.6 | 32 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:09.6 | 37 | ||
|
84.4% | 4:28.5 | 27 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:12.5 | 6 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
87.8% | 4:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
87.3% | 4:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:00.1 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:37.5 | 8 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.4 | 4 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Fafik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:39.6 | 8 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:19.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:05.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.8 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 |
Greatladin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 5 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
79.6% | 4:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
57.7% | 3:03.5 | 13 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:40.0 | 10 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:38.1 | 9 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:24.8 | 10 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:02.5 | 28 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 4:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:39.1 | 8 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:18.9 | 13 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Mateo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:41.4 | 8 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:34.3 | 11 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:40.1 | 9 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:24.7 | 12 | ||
|
38.7% | 2:03.2 | 12 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:12.0 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:05.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:46.3 | 16 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 6 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 4:06.9 | 17 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:06.9 | 17 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:06.9 | 17 | ||
|
76.5% | 4:03.5 | 15 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 |
Wormstalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
66.0% | 3:30.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 |