Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:18.3 · 21 Sep 2026, 20:52 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:18.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 14 |
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:21.1 | 3 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 1:06.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Fafik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.7% | 0:46.6 | 6 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 7 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 10 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greatladin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 0:58.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 1:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.0 | 2 |
Mateo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 36 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 20 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 18 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 32 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 32 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 13 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.2 | 18 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:03.3 | 10 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:02.9 | 27 | ||
|
71.6% | 3:47.9 | 8 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 8 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 15 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 17 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 6 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 17 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.9 | 8 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:03.2 | 6 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:02.9 | 12 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:38.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 19 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 6 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 6 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:10.9 | 8 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:10.0 | 17 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:09.3 | 17 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:03.2 | 6 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:02.9 | 12 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 9 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 21 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 37 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 21 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:07.1 | 21 | ||
|
58.7% | 3:06.9 | 21 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:38.7 | 6 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 13 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 40 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 40 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 20 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 20 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 9 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 20 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:56.3 | 34 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:55.2 | 9 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:55.0 | 31 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:54.0 | 29 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:50.7 | 10 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 21 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 21 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.8 | 17 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:55.0 | 16 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:54.0 | 13 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:36.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 12 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 19 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 18 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 20 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 10 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.3 | 19 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Wormstalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 1:13.1 | 9 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.9 | 2 |