Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:19.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:10 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:19.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 6:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
68.8% | 4:20.8 | 8 | ||
|
33.8% | 2:08.2 | 9 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:50.3 | 23 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 1:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.5% | 2:37.2 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 6:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 6:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 5:57.7 | 8 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
92.9% | 5:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:55.3 | 5 | ||
|
54.3% | 3:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:22.0 | 7 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:05.9 | 38 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:00.2 | 9 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:19.3 | 33 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 6:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.8% | 5:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 5:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
55.5% | 3:30.4 | 40 | ||
|
43.0% | 2:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:08.4 | 9 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:50.0 | 8 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:23.4 | 50 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 5:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 5:55.2 | 3 | ||
|
93.6% | 5:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 6:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.0% | 6:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
95.9% | 6:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:58.9 | 21 | ||
|
93.8% | 5:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.7% | 5:32.4 | 15 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:54.4 | 41 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:50.1 | 23 | ||
|
51.3% | 3:14.5 | 33 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:44.0 | 8 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.9% | 3:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
49.9% | 3:09.1 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.6% | 5:35.8 | 10 | ||
|
88.6% | 5:35.8 | 10 | ||
|
88.6% | 5:35.8 | 9 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.3% | 0:23.8 | 6 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 6:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.0% | 6:04.0 | 4 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 5:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 5:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
87.5% | 5:31.6 | 11 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:15.2 | 17 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 4 |