Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:19.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:10 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:19.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 1:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 6:17.7 | 5 | ||
|
96.5% | 6:05.9 | 10 | ||
|
71.3% | 4:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 1:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 1:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 6:02.3 | 120 | ||
|
67.3% | 4:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
66.3% | 4:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 4:11.1 | 51 | ||
|
64.9% | 4:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.7% | 4:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:54.3 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:52.8 | 3 | ||
|
61.1% | 3:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
59.0% | 3:43.6 | 6 | ||
|
58.2% | 3:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
58.1% | 3:40.4 | 13 | ||
|
55.7% | 3:31.1 | 13 | ||
|
55.1% | 3:28.8 | 12 | ||
|
53.3% | 3:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
51.9% | 3:16.8 | 8 | ||
|
51.6% | 3:15.5 | 12 | ||
|
47.6% | 3:00.6 | 7 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 5:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 1:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 1:43.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:43.0 | 12 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:41.7 | 8 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.5 | 7 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.4% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:32.2 | 6 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:29.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:29.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:29.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:26.3 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.7% | 0:55.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:45.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:45.5 | 10 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:39.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:23.5 | 6 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:18.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.5% | 1:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |