The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:58.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 23:03 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:58.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
89.5% | 3:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:24.8 | 8 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:50.5 | 6 | ||
|
71.1% | 2:49.2 | 9 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:35.8 | 11 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.2 | 2 |
Lac
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:25.2 | 4 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:30.1 | 9 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.3 | 7 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:55.5 | 9 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:42.9 | 10 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:42.9 | 10 |
Murjo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:56.0 | 5 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:48.9 | 9 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:51.5 | 6 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:50.8 | 17 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:39.7 | 6 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:35.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.5% | 2:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:52.6 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:37.0 | 15 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.1 | 4 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:50.7 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 3:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
86.5% | 3:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.2% | 3:25.2 | 8 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:22.0 | 8 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:21.3 | 6 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:57.0 | 14 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:41.2 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.9% | 2:46.3 | 12 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.6% | 1:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.7 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.6% | 0:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:13.3 | 8 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.8 | 9 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 |