The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:58.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 23:03 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:58.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:47.1 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:47.0 | 16 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:45.2 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:42.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:40.4 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:36.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:26.2 | 15 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:15.3 | 7 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 2:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:40.9 | 1 |
Lac
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 2:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.0% | 2:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:50.4 | 2 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:49.7 | 16 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:24.3 | 11 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:22.6 | 7 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:58.5 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:53.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:51.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:44.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:22.2 | 12 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.6% | 3:42.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:18.4 | 1 |
Murjo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 2:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:40.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.9% | 2:25.1 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 1:01.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:01.1 | 16 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:51.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:47.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:31.1 | 18 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:15.8 | 8 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 2:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 2:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:56.0 | 7 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:40.1 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 2:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:48.9 | 61 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:06.1 | 16 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:58.6 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:52.4 | 8 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:50.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:32.6 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:28.6 | 16 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.8 | 7 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |