The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:34.3 · 3 Oct 2026, 20:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:34.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:35.6 | 23 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.6 | 23 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.6 | 23 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.1% | 0:23.7 | 1 |
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 3:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.7% | 2:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:17.2 | 28 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:08.9 | 4 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:33.0 | 4 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:18.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:33.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:36.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:36.1 | 18 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.6 | 20 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:32.9 | 16 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
88.2% | 3:09.0 | 5 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:03.2 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.8% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:18.7 | 5 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:48.3 | 11 | ||
|
73.9% | 2:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 3:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:44.2 | 12 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
70.2% | 2:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:35.7 | 9 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.4 | 15 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:54.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.8% | 0:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:25.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.0 | 1 |