The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:34.3 · 3 Oct 2026, 20:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:34.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 3:13.8 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.2 | 30 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.2 | 30 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.7 | 5 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:20.3 | 13 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:16.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.0% | 2:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.9% | 1:46.9 | 4 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:37.8 | 28 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:29.8 | 28 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:10.8 | 10 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:21.6 | 11 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 0:45.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 3:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:21.5 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.6% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:49.9 | 32 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:49.9 | 32 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:49.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:47.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:44.4 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:37.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:27.9 | 18 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.9 | 3 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:40.1 | 59 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 1:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.4 | 15 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.4 | 15 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:58.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:53.8 | 5 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:47.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:30.1 | 6 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.4 | 16 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 |