Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 1:27.8 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.7% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
68.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
67.1% | 0:58.9 | 5 | ||
|
60.4% | 0:53.0 | 6 | ||
|
46.0% | 0:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:21.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.5 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.4% | 1:16.8 | 4 | ||
|
85.5% | 1:15.0 | 4 | ||
|
79.2% | 1:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.9% | 1:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.7% | 0:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
51.5% | 0:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
49.7% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 0:58.6 | 6 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.6% | 1:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 1:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
63.5% | 0:55.7 | 4 | ||
|
56.4% | 0:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 0:18.3 | 10 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 1:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:13.6 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.6% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Yeet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
84.9% | 1:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
80.3% | 1:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
80.1% | 1:10.3 | 4 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 |