Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 1:27.8 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 1:02.7 | 5 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:06.1 | 2 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.8% | 0:53.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 0:52.2 | 4 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 0:55.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.4% | 1:01.8 | 6 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
62.0% | 0:54.5 | 7 | ||
|
60.0% | 0:52.7 | 6 | ||
|
54.1% | 0:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:43.6 | 15 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:38.5 | 20 | ||
|
41.9% | 0:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:21.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.6% | 0:36.5 | 4 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:06.7 | 4 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.2% | 1:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
71.2% | 1:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
67.6% | 0:59.3 | 5 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:54.6 | 7 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.0% | 0:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Yeet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.1% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |