Frenzied Bat Kill
25 heroic · 1:30.5 · 4 Oct 2026, 00:13 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:30.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 1:12.4 | 19 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.6% | 1:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
68.3% | 1:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
36.3% | 0:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:21.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.5% | 1:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
55.8% | 0:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
44.2% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.8% | 1:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 1:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
64.4% | 0:58.3 | 6 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 1:28.4 | 3 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
56.8% | 0:51.3 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.8% | 1:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 1:00.9 | 4 | ||
|
44.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:37.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.9% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:05.0 | 3 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
73.6% | 1:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.7% | 0:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |