Frenzied Bat Kill
25 heroic · 1:30.5 · 4 Oct 2026, 00:13 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:30.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 1:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
65.0% | 0:58.8 | 15 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:56.3 | 15 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:24.5 | 11 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:13.3 | 7 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.4 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.4% | 1:00.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:14.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:08.6 | 2 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Larva
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:08.2 | 1 |
Mutated Grub
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.2% | 1:16.2 | 12 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:50.9 | 7 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:30.2 | 6 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:28.0 | 5 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:27.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 1:28.4 | 7 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Plagued Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.9% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:30.3 | 7 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:25.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.9% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:13.7 | 5 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.7% | 0:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.9% | 0:56.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:11.3 | 1 |