The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:28.4 · 27 Aug 2026, 04:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:28.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:24.1 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:23.7 | 7 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:49.7 | 25 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:32.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.2% | 3:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
60.0% | 2:05.0 | 14 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.4 | 29 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:25.8 | 4 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:40.6 | 5 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:05.6 | 16 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:51.0 | 13 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:35.4 | 11 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.3% | 2:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.0% | 2:36.4 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 2:34.2 | 4 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.6% | 0:42.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:42.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:42.9 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:24.2 | 18 | ||
|
96.0% | 3:20.0 | 15 | ||
|
53.5% | 1:51.4 | 15 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:48.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:26.1 | 15 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:25.8 | 4 | ||
|
73.2% | 2:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:19.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:04.3 | 18 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 0:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 2:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
85.9% | 2:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 |