The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:28.4 · 27 Aug 2026, 04:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:28.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.7% | 0:36.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.0% | 1:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:51.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:16.3 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.6% | 0:42.9 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 2:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.7% | 1:04.0 | 6 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:57.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:43.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.0% | 1:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:26.1 | 1 |