The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:40.7 · 6 Oct 2026, 04:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:40.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.9% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 3:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 3:14.2 | 13 | ||
|
81.3% | 2:59.4 | 12 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:32.3 | 8 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:27.7 | 3 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:20.2 | 15 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:55.0 | 7 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:35.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:49.5 | 10 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:36.9 | 12 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.6 | 4 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.2% | 3:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:07.8 | 9 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:52.5 | 14 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:38.4 | 36 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:39.4 | 15 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:39.4 | 15 | ||
|
98.3% | 3:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:12.1 | 10 | ||
|
82.8% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:35.7 | 16 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:16.5 | 9 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:00.6 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:59.3 | 11 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:43.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 3:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.2% | 3:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:08.2 | 5 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:32.8 | 8 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:03.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:43.8 | 15 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:28.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.8% | 1:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:56.6 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 0:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:37.9 | 15 | ||
|
98.1% | 3:36.6 | 5 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:10.6 | 29 | ||
|
84.8% | 3:07.0 | 7 | ||
|
76.1% | 2:48.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.3% | 2:43.9 | 15 | ||
|
64.6% | 2:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:05.4 | 21 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:30.0 | 4 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:17.3 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:52.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.2 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 |