The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:40.7 · 6 Oct 2026, 04:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:40.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:43.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:42.2 | 7 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:33.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:24.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:47.2 | 15 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:00.8 | 9 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
74.8% | 2:45.1 | 13 | ||
|
73.6% | 2:42.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:21.7 | 10 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.6% | 1:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.8 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:00.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:53.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:53.4 | 11 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:48.4 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:44.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:31.7 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:48.3 | 10 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:32.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
57.3% | 2:06.4 | 9 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.3% | 3:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.4 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:58.1 | 11 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:51.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:46.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:41.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:36.6 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:31.7 | 1 |