Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:27.1 · 6 Oct 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:27.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:06.1 | 12 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:35.1 | 13 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:50.3 | 2 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:49.4 | 6 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:02.4 | 8 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:48.1 | 9 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:46.2 | 16 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 3:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:29.0 | 10 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:39.0 | 69 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:32.5 | 6 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:31.6 | 6 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.7% | 2:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:52.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:34.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.0 | 8 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:18.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.5% | 1:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.5% | 1:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.5% | 1:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.2% | 1:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.1 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:19.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 4 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:08.1 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 2:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.9 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 2:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:05.8 | 6 | ||
|
88.6% | 3:03.4 | 18 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 2:30.0 | 12 | ||
|
64.0% | 2:12.5 | 10 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:30.4 | 8 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:15.1 | 13 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:58.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:56.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:56.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:56.0 | 5 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |