Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:27.1 · 6 Oct 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:27.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.4% | 2:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.2 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.6 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.9% | 1:41.1 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
71.5% | 2:28.1 | 21 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
70.0% | 2:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
56.4% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:56.6 | 8 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:56.1 | 12 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:50.4 | 8 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:40.4 | 9 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:37.5 | 14 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:35.4 | 9 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:53.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.8 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 38 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:27.0 | 17 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:25.9 | 5 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:11.4 | 12 | ||
|
90.3% | 3:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
68.2% | 2:21.2 | 5 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:14.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 2 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.3% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:27.1 | 78 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:25.9 | 12 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:03.6 | 18 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:51.9 | 15 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.4 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 3:19.0 | 2 |