Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 4:27.8 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:26 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.4 | 8 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.6 | 13 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.6 | 13 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:17.0 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.7% | 1:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 4:20.5 | 3 | ||
|
83.7% | 3:44.0 | 5 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:18.8 | 36 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:13.8 | 13 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:59.9 | 18 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:51.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 4:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
75.8% | 3:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:16.6 | 7 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:56.3 | 10 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.1% | 1:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:57.4 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:51.3 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:25.6 | 9 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
91.0% | 4:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:08.7 | 10 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:38.4 | 13 | ||
|
57.4% | 2:33.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:32.5 | 12 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:35.7 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:35.4 | 36 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:47.7 | 7 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:20.0 | 13 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.3 | 2 |
Ruby Hare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.6% | 3:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.5% | 3:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.1% | 2:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:29.2 | 41 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:43.6 | 7 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.3% | 3:51.0 | 3 | ||
|
85.8% | 3:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
84.8% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:29.4 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:54.8 | 14 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:46.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.5 | 6 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Stonestealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:25.7 | 8 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:29.3 | 4 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:30.5 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 |