Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 4:27.8 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:26 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 4:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
91.1% | 4:03.9 | 3 | ||
|
83.4% | 3:43.3 | 5 | ||
|
80.0% | 3:34.3 | 6 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:30.5 | 6 | ||
|
75.4% | 3:21.8 | 7 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:19.4 | 6 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:19.4 | 6 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:15.4 | 7 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:00.6 | 4 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:28.1 | 20 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:58.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:39.8 | 7 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:36.3 | 10 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:38.3 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 2:37.2 | 14 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:37.2 | 20 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:37.1 | 26 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:36.5 | 91 | ||
|
57.2% | 2:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:32.2 | 11 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:30.5 | 20 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:45.5 | 19 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:45.1 | 18 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:32.6 | 16 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.5% | 2:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:51.2 | 7 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:27.6 | 6 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:24.8 | 8 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:17.5 | 15 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:15.6 | 6 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:10.9 | 7 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:05.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:56.2 | 7 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:43.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:35.7 | 9 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:25.0 | 263 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.2% | 3:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.9% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:53.3 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Stonestealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 3:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 2 |