Onyx Sanctum Guardian Kill
25 heroic · 2:37.7 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:37.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Brainmuncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.5% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:16.6 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:37.2 | 3 | ||
|
76.2% | 2:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
72.1% | 1:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:37.3 | 8 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:42.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:27.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:18.7 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
84.1% | 2:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:37.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 2 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.6 | 4 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.0% | 2:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:13.1 | 7 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:09.4 | 6 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:57.1 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:25.6 | 13 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:10.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Plaguekeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.3% | 1:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:37.2 | 3 | ||
|
74.1% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 1:32.7 | 18 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:58.5 | 4 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.6% | 2:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.0% | 2:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
78.8% | 2:04.2 | 4 | ||
|
74.1% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:28.9 | 8 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.8 | 1 |