Onyx Sanctum Guardian Kill
25 heroic · 2:37.7 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:37.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Brainmuncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.6% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:27.7 | 4 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
93.5% | 2:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
85.5% | 2:14.8 | 11 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:55.5 | 5 | ||
|
62.7% | 1:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:31.8 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:31.8 | 93 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.4% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:03.7 | 1 |