Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:48.3 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:58 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:48.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.8% | 3:44.3 | 6 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 11 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 11 |
Brainmuncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 4:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:41.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:58.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:38.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 3:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Firecrackers
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:47.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:17.7 | 7 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:37.4 | 9 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.4% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.4% | 0:12.5 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 3:26.8 | 8 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:17.0 | 16 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:39.6 | 13 | ||
|
46.2% | 2:13.3 | 14 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:16.3 | 11 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:40.8 | 15 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:24.8 | 16 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 3 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
59.1% | 2:50.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.9% | 3:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 4:43.6 | 3 | ||
|
85.0% | 4:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 3:01.8 | 48 | ||
|
43.8% | 2:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:46.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:21.4 | 15 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:52.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 7 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 |