Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:48.3 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:58 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:48.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 1:32.2 | 11 |
Brainmuncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 3:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:17.6 | 9 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 3:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.0% | 3:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 3:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.1% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:58.4 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:38.3 | 5 | ||
|
94.9% | 4:33.5 | 31 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:32.5 | 48 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:51.7 | 19 | ||
|
58.9% | 2:49.8 | 18 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:31.0 | 10 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.0 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 3:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 4:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.2% | 4:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 3:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:46.6 | 6 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:46.6 | 6 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:31.6 | 10 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:18.8 | 25 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 3:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
57.2% | 2:44.7 | 10 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:20.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.2% | 2:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:59.5 | 12 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.0% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.2% | 3:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 3:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 1:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:55.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:48.4 | 7 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.5% | 2:11.1 | 14 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:11.1 | 11 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:11.1 | 14 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:11.1 | 14 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:08.4 | 7 | ||
|
44.1% | 2:07.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:05.4 | 37 | ||
|
42.5% | 2:02.4 | 23 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |