Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:45.4 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:06 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:45.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:21.9 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 4:08.8 | 9 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:42.9 | 7 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:22.8 | 34 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:13.4 | 24 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:32.0 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 4:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
63.4% | 3:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:57.1 | 2 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:15.0 | 6 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:45.4 | 32 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:34.4 | 7 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:26.6 | 11 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:41.1 | 11 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:37.5 | 9 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:25.4 | 6 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:01.9 | 34 | ||
|
70.1% | 3:20.1 | 27 | ||
|
60.9% | 2:53.9 | 30 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.7 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.7 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.7 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.7 | 55 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.9% | 2:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:56.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 3:40.6 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.3% | 4:17.8 | 10 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:46.5 | 10 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:44.2 | 6 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:44.2 | 6 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:28.2 | 3 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 |