Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:45.4 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:06 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:45.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 2:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.6% | 2:04.5 | 13 | ||
|
43.6% | 2:04.5 | 13 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:47.7 | 14 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:22.9 | 15 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:39.2 | 14 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 4:38.2 | 31 | ||
|
83.3% | 3:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 3:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:59.8 | 9 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:58.7 | 34 | ||
|
61.8% | 2:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:55.1 | 2 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:30.2 | 7 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:21.6 | 12 | ||
|
46.1% | 2:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:59.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:58.1 | 10 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:28.7 | 38 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:03.7 | 8 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.4% | 3:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:05.7 | 12 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:57.6 | 14 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:44.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:25.4 | 11 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 2:14.2 | 60 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 4:30.4 | 5 | ||
|
94.4% | 4:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
79.5% | 3:47.0 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:41.9 | 3 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 0:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:52.0 | 12 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:40.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:37.7 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.8 | 10 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8% | 2:16.4 | 11 | ||
|
46.8% | 2:13.5 | 11 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:09.9 | 8 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:03.9 | 11 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:03.9 | 11 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:50.3 | 19 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.9 | 11 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |