Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:16.8 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:31 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:16.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:31.1 | 15 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:31.1 | 15 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:31.1 | 15 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 4:03.0 | 6 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:47.0 | 16 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:33.3 | 17 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.7% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:59.3 | 2 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:16.6 | 5 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 4:10.2 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 3:20.5 | 7 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:46.6 | 30 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:57.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:09.2 | 4 | ||
|
91.5% | 3:55.0 | 9 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:27.3 | 33 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:32.9 | 23 | ||
|
53.5% | 2:17.5 | 23 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:58.3 | 6 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.9% | 0:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 4:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.3 | 2 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.7% | 3:29.7 | 9 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:04.3 | 11 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:55.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 3:57.4 | 5 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:57.4 | 8 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:57.4 | 5 | ||
|
91.0% | 3:53.8 | 5 |