Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:16.8 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:31 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:16.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:31.1 | 15 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.5% | 1:59.5 | 2 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.9% | 0:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.2 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:19.7 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:13.6 | 42 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:11.4 | 41 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
91.5% | 3:55.0 | 3 | ||
|
91.1% | 3:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
85.4% | 3:39.4 | 18 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:38.2 | 12 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
80.5% | 3:26.7 | 11 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:09.2 | 12 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:08.5 | 12 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:51.3 | 52 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:39.0 | 12 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.5% | 1:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.2 | 2 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 2:00.8 | 56 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:57.4 | 5 | ||
|
89.4% | 3:49.7 | 3 |